Wyróżnienia

2014
GoldenGeek: Thematic game – nominacja – Robinson Crusoe
GoldenGeek: Thematic game – zwycięzca – Robinson Crusoe
GoldenGeek: Artwork & Presentation – nominacja – Robinson Crusoe
GoldenGeek: Expansion – nominacja – Voyage of the Beagle
GoldenGeek: Innovative game – nominacja – Robinson Crusoe
GoldenGeek: Strategy game – nominacja – Robinson Crusoe
GoldenGeek: Thematic game – nominacja – Legacy: testament of duke de Crecy
Swiss Game of the Year – zwycięzca – Robinson Crusoe
Grand prix des Z’Illus – nominacja – Robinson Crusoe
International Gamers Award – Dziedzictwo

2013
SpielLama.de – zwycięzca – Game of the Year – Robinson Crusoe
Magabotato – zwycięzca – Produkt miesiąca – Neuroshima Tactics
The Dice Tower Award – nominacja – Game of the Year 2012 – Robinson Crusoe
The Dice Tower Award – nominacja – Best Game Theme Nominees 2012 – Robinson Crusoe
International Games Award – nominacja – Multiplayer Strategy – Robinson Crusoe
Jogoeu User’s Game – nominacja – Adult Game of the Year
Gra Roku 2012 (gra zaawansowana) – zwycięzca – Robinson Crusoe
Gra Graczy 2012 – zwycięzca – Robinson Crusoe
G@meBox Award – zwycięzca – Legacy: testament of duke de Crecy

2012
International Gamers Award – nominacja – GENERAL STRATEGY – Pret-a-Porter
Origins Award – nominacja – best card game – The New Era
Origins Award – nominacja – best boardgame – Pret-a-Porter
G@mebox Star Award – zwycięzca – Robinson Crusoe

2011
GoldenGeek – nominacja – Best card game – 51st State
G@mebox Star Award – zwycięzca – The New Era
Gra roku 2011 – nominacja – Pret-a-Porter
iOS Game of the Year (GameShark) – zwycięzca – Neuroshima HEX app
Best Card/Board game – runner up (TouchGen), Neuroshima HEX app

2010
International Gamers Award, nominacja – Stronghold
GoldenGeek: Best 2 player game, nominacja – Stroghold
GoldenGeek: Best war game, nominacja – Stronghold
Game of the Year (Brasil), nominacja – Stronghold
Frank Kulkmann’s Convention Hit, zwycięzca – 51st State

2009
Dice Tower’s Best Small Publisher, nominacja – Portal Publishing
Gra roku 2009, zwycięzca – Through the Ages
Game of the Year (Poland), nominacja – Stronghold

2008
Game of the Year “Lux in Tenebris”, zwycięzca – Witchcraft
Bruno’s Faidutti Game of the Year, nominacja – Neuroshima HEX

2007
Polska Gra roku, zwycięzca – Neuroshima Hex